Hacer la cama
Hope this helps you have a great day!!
Answer:
In order to successfully complete this exercise, you have to complete the lists by providing the Past Participle (Participio Pasado) form of the verbs provided in the infinitive. You will have to complete a list with the past participle of the verbs in their masculine gender version and another one with their feminine gender version
Explanation:
Infinitivo: cruzar - decir - comenzar - descubrir - correr
Participio pasado (masc.):<em> cruzado - dicho - comenzado - descubierto - corrido</em>
Infinitivo: aprender - tener - ver - dormir - traer
Participio pasado (fem.) <em>aprendida - tenida - vista - dormida - traída</em>
Your answer should be tienes
Hope this helped!!!!